pennants

Pennants are played every Wednesday and Saturday from October to March.

pennants selections 2018/2019

saturday 12/10/19

DIV 3 South – Vs ASCOT PARK – AWAY

LEAD

S. Buik

S. Crutchley

J. Guppy

E. Stacey

SECOND

D. Amos

T. O’Leary

B. Neil

E. Bubbles

THIRD

TJ. Saunders

R. Bryant

J. Wells

G. Clayton

SKIPPER

P. Sigley

B. Rice

D. Deed

B. Parker

DIV 4South – Vs SOMERTON – HOME

D.Tonkin

M.Pavli

Rita Wight

R.Wight

A.Hunt

D.Smith

B.Richardson

A.Brown

A.Gibbs

R.Raymond

N.Marston

T.Gasmier

G.Kolenberg

P.Lewis

D.Benton

B.Trenwith

DIV 5 West – Vs TORRENSVILLE – HOME

J.Duthie

M.Aiello

K.Heritage

C.Mills

H.McCurry

T.Mousley

G.Robinson

M.Whennan

B.Bailey

G.Williams

K.Bailey

B.O’Neill

R.Blakey

A.Devlin

B.Brown

B.McDonald

DIV 6 Central – Vs HENLEY – AWAY

J.Markwick

E.Crespo

S.Crutchley

B.Pearce

S.Leach

B.Pavli

J.Donegan

D.Cornish

N.Jones

I.Doherty

P.Smith

K.Stacey

UNAVAILABLE

T.Smale

L.Rolls

R.Howard

D.Parsons

P.Klenner

G.Peters

A.Frittum

B.Bertelsmeier

B.Neil

R.Sinclair

D.Deed

T.Keukenmeester

All selections are subject to change.

wednesday 06/03/19

DIV 2 South – EDWARDSTOWN Vs REYNELLA HOME

A.Gibbs

P.Sigley

J.Guppy

D.Deede

G.Clayton

D.Tonkin

M.Pavli

T.Whennan

A.Hunt

P.Sigley

S.Buik

B.McArdle

S.Crutchley

B.Parker

G.Kolenberg

B.Trenwith

DIV 3 South/West – EDWARDSTOWN Vs BRIGHTON WHITE AWAY

K.Heritage

B.Richardson

R.Wight

A.Frittum

M.Aieollo

D.Smith

H.McCurry

D.Parsons

T.Mousley

G.Williams

B.O’Neill

S.Broadstock

G.Close

R.Raymond

T.Gasmier

T.Keukenmeester

DIV 4 South/West – EDWARDSTOWN Vs MARION RSL – HOME

A.Brown

R.Fitch

E.Crespo

B.Pavli

R.Mundy

Rita Wight

Bluey Gow Smith

M.Bloomfield

B.Salt

B.Brown

R.Blakey

K.Stacey

All selections are subject to change.

Thursday 28/02/19

DIV 3 Central – KENSINGTON/M/VILLE – AWAY

R.Fitch

L.Wilkinson

E.Crespo

C.Mills

B.Pavli

M.Hines

R,Wight

M.Whennan

S.Leach

K.Bailey

B.McDonald

A.Brown

All selections are subject to change.